FiberMark 8K 3 21 05
[…] See August Extension Order at ¶5.
 
2 Section 1121(d) provides as follows: "On request of a party in interest made within the respective periods specified in subsections (b) and (c) of this section and after notice and a hearing, the court may for cause reduce or increase the 120-day period or the 180-day period referred to in this section." 11 U.S.C. § 1121(d).